Spielplan

Sie sind hier


Spielplan


1. Spieltag
Dienstag28.08.201819:00 Uhr DJK SuS Brambauer - DJK Westfalia Senden IV8:2
Dienstag28.08.201819:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden III - TTC Südkirchen II10:0
Dienstag28.08.201819:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden IV - TuS Ascheberg III1:9
Donnerstag30.08.201819:30 Uhr TuS 09 Erkenschwick II - PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II8:2
Freitag31.08.201819:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg IV - FC Nordkirchen II1:9
2. Spieltag
Dienstag04.09.201819:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen II - DJK Westfalia Senden III1:9
Dienstag04.09.201820:30 Uhr PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II - SV Herbern II9;1
Donnerstag06.09.201819:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden IV - SuS Oberaden IV8:2
Donnerstag06.09.201819:30 Uhr TuS 09 Erkenschwick II - DJK SuS Brambauer6:4
Freitag07.09.201819:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg III - TuS Ascheberg IV9:1
3. Spieltag
Dienstag18.09.201819:00 Uhr DJK SuS Brambauer - PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II
Dienstag18.09.201819:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden IV - TuS 09 Erkenschwick II
Dienstag18.09.201819:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden III - TuS Ascheberg III
Donnerstag20.09.201819:30 Uhr SV Herbern II - TTC Südkirchen II
Freitag21.09.201819:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg IV - DJK Westfalia Senden IV
4. Spieltag
Donnerstag13.09.201819:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden IV - DJK Westfalia Senden III1:9
Dienstag25.09.201819:00 Uhr DJK SuS Brambauer - SuS Oberaden IV
Dienstag25.09.201819:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen II - SV Herbern II
Dienstag25.09.201820:30 Uhr PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II - TTC Südkirchen II
Donnerstag27.09.201819:30 Uhr TuS 09 Erkenschwick II - TuS Ascheberg IV
5. Spieltag
Dienstag02.10.201819:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden IV - PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II
Dienstag02.10.201819:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden III - TuS 09 Erkenschwick II
Donnerstag04.10.201819:30 Uhr SV Herbern II - TuS Ascheberg III
Freitag05.10.201819:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg IV - DJK SuS Brambauer
Freitag05.10.201819:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen II - FC Nordkirchen II
6. Spieltag
Dienstag09.10.201819:00 Uhr DJK SuS Brambauer - DJK Westfalia Senden III
Dienstag09.10.201819:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden IV - TuS Ascheberg IV
Dienstag09.10.201820:30 Uhr PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II - FC Nordkirchen II
Donnerstag11.10.201819:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden IV - SV Herbern II
Freitag12.10.201819:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg III - TTC Südkirchen II
7. Spieltag
Dienstag30.10.201819:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden III - SuS Oberaden IV
Dienstag30.10.201819:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen II - TuS Ascheberg III
Freitag02.11.201819:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg IV - PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II
Freitag02.11.201819:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen II - DJK Westfalia Senden IV
Samstag03.11.201817:30 Uhr SV Herbern II - TuS 09 Erkenschwick II
8. Spieltag
Dienstag06.11.201819:00 Uhr DJK SuS Brambauer - SV Herbern II
Dienstag06.11.201820:30 Uhr PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II - TuS Ascheberg III
Donnerstag08.11.201819:30 Uhr TuS 09 Erkenschwick II - TTC Südkirchen II
Donnerstag08.11.201819:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden IV - FC Nordkirchen II
Freitag09.11.201819:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg IV - DJK Westfalia Senden III
9. Spieltag
Dienstag13.11.201819:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden III - PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II
Dienstag13.11.201819:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen II - TuS 09 Erkenschwick II
Donnerstag15.11.201819:30 Uhr SV Herbern II - SuS Oberaden IV
Freitag16.11.201819:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen II - DJK SuS Brambauer
Freitag16.11.201819:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg III - DJK Westfalia Senden IV
10. Spieltag
Dienstag20.11.201819:00 Uhr DJK SuS Brambauer - FC Nordkirchen II
Dienstag20.11.201819:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden IV - TTC Südkirchen II
Dienstag20.11.201820:30 Uhr PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II - DJK Westfalia Senden IV
Donnerstag22.11.201819:30 Uhr TuS 09 Erkenschwick II - TuS Ascheberg III
Freitag23.11.201819:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg IV - SV Herbern II
11. Spieltag
Dienstag27.11.201819:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen II - SuS Oberaden IV
Donnerstag29.11.201819:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden IV - TuS 09 Erkenschwick II
Donnerstag29.11.201819:30 Uhr SV Herbern II - DJK Westfalia Senden III
Freitag30.11.201819:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg III - DJK SuS Brambauer
Freitag30.11.201819:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen II - TuS Ascheberg IV
12. Spieltag
Dienstag08.01.201919:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen II - TuS Ascheberg IV
Dienstag08.01.201920:30 Uhr PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II - TuS 09 Erkenschwick II
Donnerstag10.01.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden IV - DJK SuS Brambauer
Freitag11.01.201919:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen II - DJK Westfalia Senden III
Freitag11.01.201919:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg III - SuS Oberaden IV
13. Spieltag
Dienstag22.01.201919:00 Uhr DJK SuS Brambauer - TuS 09 Erkenschwick II
Dienstag22.01.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden III - FC Nordkirchen II
Dienstag22.01.201919:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden IV - DJK Westfalia Senden IV
Donnerstag24.01.201919:30 Uhr SV Herbern II - PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II
Freitag25.01.201919:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg IV - TuS Ascheberg III
14. Spieltag
Dienstag29.01.201920:30 Uhr PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II - DJK SuS Brambauer
Donnerstag31.01.201919:30 Uhr TuS 09 Erkenschwick II - SuS Oberaden IV
Donnerstag31.01.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden IV - TuS Ascheberg IV
Freitag01.02.201919:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg III - DJK Westfalia Senden III
Freitag01.02.201919:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen II - SV Herbern II
15. Spieltag
Dienstag15.01.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden III - DJK Westfalia Senden IV
Dienstag05.02.201919:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden IV - DJK SuS Brambauer
Donnerstag07.02.201919:30 Uhr SV Herbern II - FC Nordkirchen II
Freitag08.02.201919:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg IV - TuS 09 Erkenschwick II
Freitag08.02.201919:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen II - PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II
16. Spieltag
Dienstag12.02.201919:00 Uhr DJK SuS Brambauer - TuS Ascheberg IV
Dienstag12.02.201919:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen II - TTC Südkirchen II
Dienstag12.02.201920:30 Uhr PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II - SuS Oberaden IV
Donnerstag14.02.201919:30 Uhr TuS 09 Erkenschwick II - DJK Westfalia Senden III
Freitag15.02.201919:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg III - SV Herbern II
17. Spieltag
Dienstag19.02.201919:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen II - PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II
Dienstag19.02.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden III - DJK SuS Brambauer
Donnerstag21.02.201919:30 Uhr SV Herbern II - DJK Westfalia Senden IV
Freitag22.02.201919:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen II - TuS Ascheberg III
Freitag22.02.201919:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg IV - SuS Oberaden IV
18. Spieltag
Dienstag05.03.201919:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden IV - DJK Westfalia Senden III
Dienstag05.03.201920:30 Uhr PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II - TuS Ascheberg IV
Donnerstag07.03.201919:30 Uhr TuS 09 Erkenschwick II - SV Herbern II
Donnerstag07.03.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden IV - TTC Südkirchen II
Freitag08.03.201919:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg III - FC Nordkirchen II
19. Spieltag
Dienstag12.03.201919.30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen II - DJK Westfalia Senden IV
Dienstag12.03.201919.30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden III - TuS Ascheberg IV
Donnerstag14.03.201919:30 Uhr SV Herbern II - DJK SuS Brambauer
Freitag15.03.201919:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg III - PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II
Freitag15.03.201919:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen II - TuS 09 Erkenschwick II
20. Spieltag
Dienstag19.03.201919.00 Uhr DJK SuS Brambauer - TTC Südkirchen II
Dienstag19.03.201919:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden IV - SV Herbern II
Dienstag19.03.201920:30 Uhr PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II - DJK Westfalia Senden III
Donnerstag21.03.201919:30 Uhr TuS 09 Erkenschwick II - FC Nordkirchen II
Donnerstag21.03.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden IV - TuS Ascheberg III
21. Spieltag
Dienstag26.03.201919:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen II - DJK SuS Brambauer
Donnerstag28.03.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden IV - PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II
Donnerstag28.03.201919:30 Uhr SV Herbern II - TuS Ascheberg IV
Freitag29.03.201919:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen II - SuS Oberaden IV
Freitag29.03.201919:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg III - TuS 09 Erkenschwick II
22. Spieltag
Dienstag02.04.201919:00 Uhr DJK SuS Brambauer - TuS Ascheberg III
Dienstag02.04.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden III - SV Herbern II
Dienstag02.04.201919:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden IV - FC Nordkirchen II
Donnerstag04.04.201919:30 Uhr TuS 09 Erkenschwick II - DJK Westfalia Senden IV
Freitag05.04.201919:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg IV - TTC Südkirchen II