Spielplan

Sie sind hier


Spielplan


1. Spieltag
Samstag08.09.201818:00 Uhr DJK SC Nienberge 1 - SV Herbern 23:5
Samstag08.09.201818:00 Uhr TuS Sax. Münster 3 - SG Ascheberg-BWO 3 3:5
Samstag08.09.201818:00 Uhr SC Gremmendorf 2 - No Limit Nottuln 25:3
Samstag22.09.201818:00 Uhr DJK Adler Buldern 1 - SC Münster 08 87:1
2. Spieltag
Samstag15.09.201818:00 Uhr DJK SC Nienberge 1 - No Limit Nottuln 2 7:1
Samstag15.09.201819:00 Uhr SC Münster 08 8 - SC Gremmendorf 23:5
Sonntag16.09.201812.00 Uhr SV Herbern 2 - TuS Sax. Münster 38:0
Donnerstag20.09.201820:30 Uhr SG Ascheberg-BWO 3 - DJK Adler Buldern 13:5
3. Spieltag
Samstag29.09.201818:00 Uhr No Limit Nottuln 2 - SC Münster 08 87:1
Samstag29.09.201818:00 Uhr TuS Sax. Münster 3 - DJK SC Nienberge 1 0:8
Samstag29.09.201818.00 Uhr DJK Adler Buldern 1 - SV Herbern 26:2
Samstag29.09.201818:00 Uhr SC Gremmendorf 2 - SG Ascheberg-BWO 3 8:0
4. Spieltag
Samstag06.10.201818:00 Uhr TuS Sax. Münster 3 - SC Münster 08 8 4:4
Samstag06.10.201818:00 Uhr DJK SC Nienberge 1 - DJK Adler Buldern 1 4:4
Donnerstag11.10.201820:00 Uhr SC Gremmendorf 2 - SV Herbern 24:4
Donnerstag11.10.201820:30 Uhr SG Ascheberg-BWO 3 - No Limit Nottuln 23:5
5. Spieltag
Samstag10.11.201816:00 Uhr SC Münster 08 8 - SG Ascheberg-BWO 3 5:3
Samstag10.11.201818:00 Uhr No Limit Nottuln 2 - SV Herbern 27:1
Samstag10.11.201818:00 Uhr SC Gremmendorf 2 - DJK SC Nienberge 1 0:8
Mittwoch21.11.201820:00 Uhr DJK Adler Buldern 1 - TuS Sax. Münster 3 8:0
6. Spieltag
Samstag17.11.201818:00 Uhr DJK SC Nienberge 1 - SC Münster 08 8 5:3
Samstag17.11.201818:00 Uhr DJK Adler Buldern 1 - No Limit Nottuln 25:3
Samstag17.11.201818:00 Uhr TuS Sax. Münster 3 - SC Gremmendorf 20:8
Sonntag18.11.201812:00 Uhr SV Herbern 2 - SG Ascheberg-BWO 3 4:4
7. Spieltag
Samstag24.11.201815:00 Uhr SC Münster 08 8 - SV Herbern 23:5
Samstag24.11.201818:00 Uhr SG Ascheberg-BWO 3 - DJK SC Nienberge 14:4
Samstag24.11.201818:00 Uhr No Limit Nottuln 2 - TuS Sax. Münster 3 8:0
Samstag24.11.201818:00 Uhr SC Gremmendorf 2 - DJK Adler Buldern 13:5
8. Spieltag
Samstag08.12.201818:00 Uhr SG Ascheberg-BWO 3 - TuS Sax. Münster 3 8:0
Samstag08.12.201818:00 Uhr No Limit Nottuln 2 - SC Gremmendorf 25:3
Samstag08.12.201819:00 Uhr SC Münster 08 8 - DJK Adler Buldern 14:4
Sonntag09.12.201812:00 Uhr SV Herbern 2 - DJK SC Nienberge 1 2:6
9. Spieltag
Samstag15.12.201818:00 Uhr DJK SC Nienberge 1 - SG Ascheberg-BWO 3 5:3
Sonntag16.12.201812:00 Uhr SV Herbern 2 - SC Münster 08 86:2
Dienstag18.12.201819:30 Uhr TuS Sax. Münster 3 - No Limit Nottuln 20:8
Mittwoch19.12.201820:00 Uhr DJK Adler Buldern 1 - SC Gremmendorf 26:2
10. Spieltag
Samstag12.01.201918.00 Uhr SG Ascheberg-BWO 3 - SV Herbern 25:3
Samstag12.01.201918:00 Uhr SC Münster 08 8 - DJK SC Nienberge 12:6
Samstag12.01.201918:00 Uhr No Limit Nottuln 2 - DJK Adler Buldern 1 4:4
Samstag12.01.201918:00 Uhr SC Gremmendorf 2 - TuS Sax. Münster 3 8:0
11. Spieltag
Samstag19.01.201918:00 Uhr TuS Sax. Münster 3 - DJK Adler Buldern 1 3:5
Samstag19.01.201918:00 Uhr DJK SC Nienberge 1 - SC Gremmendorf 28:0
Sonntag20.01.201910:00 Uhr SG Ascheberg-BWO 3 - SC Münster 08 85:3
Sonntag20.01.201912:00 Uhr SV Herbern 2 - No Limit Nottuln 22:6
12. Spieltag
Samstag09.02.201918:00 Uhr No Limit Nottuln 2 - SG Ascheberg-BWO 3
Samstag09.02.201918:00 Uhr DJK Adler Buldern 1 - DJK SC Nienberge 1
Samstag09.02.201919:00 Uhr SC Münster 08 8 - TuS Sax. Münster 3
Sonntag10.02.201912:00 Uhr SV Herbern 2 - SC Gremmendorf 2
13. Spieltag
Samstag23.02.201916:00 Uhr SC Münster 08 8 - No Limit Nottuln 2
Samstag23.02.201918:00 Uhr DJK SC Nienberge 1 - TuS Sax. Münster 3
Samstag23.02.201918:00 Uhr SG Ascheberg-BWO 3 - SC Gremmendorf 2
Sonntag24.02.201912.00 Uhr SV Herbern 2 - DJK Adler Buldern 1
14. Spieltag
Samstag16.03.201918:00 Uhr No Limit Nottuln 2 - DJK SC Nienberge 1
Samstag16.03.201918:00 Uhr TuS Sax. Münster 3 - SV Herbern 2
Samstag16.03.201918:00 Uhr DJK Adler Buldern 1 - SG Ascheberg-BWO 3
Samstag16.03.201918:00 Uhr SC Gremmendorf 2 - SC Münster 08 8