Spielplan

Sie sind hier


Spielplan


1. Spieltag
Donnerstag29.08.201920:00 Uhr SC Union Lüdinghausen IV - FC Nordkirchen3:9
Freitag30.08.201920:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Dolberg - Werner SC7:9
Freitag30.08.201920:00 Uhr TTC Werne 98 II - TTV Waltrop 99 II9:0
Sonntag01.09.201910:00 Uhr SV Stockum - SuS Oberaden II9:4
Donnerstag12.09.2019 (verlegt)19:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden II - TTC Südkirchen3:9
Samstag05.10.2019 (verlegt)16:00 Uhr DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II - SV Herbern6:9
2. Spieltag
Donnerstag05.09.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden II SV Stockum2:9
Samstag07.09.201918:30 Uhr Werner SC TTC Südkirchen9:3
Samstag07.09.201918:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen SuS Oberaden II9:0
Freitag18.10.2019 (verlegt)19.30 Uhr TTV Waltrop 99 II - SV Eintracht Dolberg9:7
Freitag18.10.2019 (verlegt)20:00 Uhr TTC Werne 98 II - SV Herbern2:9
Donnerstag22.11.2019 (verlegt)20.00 Uhr SC Union Lüdinghausen IV DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II
3. Spieltag
Freitag20.09.201919:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden II - DJK Westfalia Senden II9:2
Freitag20.09.201920.00 Uhr TTC Werne 98 II - SC Union Lüdinghausen IV9:0
Freitag20.09.201920:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Dolberg - SV Herbern2:9
Samstag21.09.201918:30 Uhr DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II - FC Nordkirchen8:8
Samstag21.09.201919:00 Uhr TTC Südkirchen - TTV Waltrop 99 II9:1
Freitag25.10.2019 (verlegt)19:30 Uhr SV Stockum - Werner SC5:9
4. Spieltag
Freitag27.09.201919:30 Uhr TTV Waltrop 99 II - SV Stockum9:5
Samstag28.09.201918:00 Uhr SV Herbern - TTC Südkirchen9:7
Samstag28.09.201918:30 Uhr Werner SC - SuS Oberaden II3:9
Samstag28.09.201918:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen - DJK Westfalia Senden II9:3
Termin offen DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II - TTC Werne 98 II
Samstag09.11.2019 (verlegt)18:30 Uhr SC Union Lüdinghausen IV - SV Eintracht Dolberg9:2
5. Spieltag
Freitag04.10.201919:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden II - TTV Waltrop 99 II9:4
Freitag05.10.201920:00 Uhr TTC Werne 98 II - FC Nordkirchen4:9
Samstag05.10.201917:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen - SC Union Lüdinghausen IV9:4
Sonntag06.10.201910:00 Uhr SV Stockum - SV Herbern7:9
Freitag25.10.2019 (verlegt)20:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Dolberg - DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II9:7
Samstag26.10.2019 (verlegt)13:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden II - Werner SC3:9
6. Spieltag
Donnerstag10.10.201920:00 Uhr SC Union Lüdinghausen IV - SV Stockum9:3
Freitag11.10.2019 (verlegt)19:30 Uhr SV Herbern - SuS Oberaden II9:6
Freitag11.10.201919:30 Uhr TTV Waltrop 99 II - DJK Westfalia Senden II8:8
Freitag11.10.201920:00 Uhr TTC Werne 98 II - SV Eintracht Dolberg8:8
Samstag12.10.201918:30 Uhr DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II - TTC Südkirchen3:9
Samstag12.10.201918:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen - Werner SC9:4
7. Spieltag
Donnerstag31.10.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden II - SV Herbern2:9
Samstag02.11.201917:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen - TTC Werne 98 II9:4
Samstag02.11.201918:30 Uhr Werner SC - TTV Waltrop 99 II9:2
Sonntag03.11.201910:00 Uhr SV Stockum - DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II9:6
Freitag29.11.2019 (verlegt)20:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Dolberg - FC Nordkirchen
Mittwoch04.12.2019 (verlegt)19:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden II - SC Union Lüdinghausen IV
8. Spieltag
Donnerstag07.11.201920:00 Uhr SC Union Lüdinghausen IV - DJK Westfalia Senden II9:4
Freitag08.11.201920:00 Uhr TTC Werne 98 II - SV Stockum9:5
Freitag08.11.201920:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Dolberg - TTC Südkirchen8:8
Samstag09.11.201918:00 Uhr SV Herbern - Werner SC6:9
Samstag09.11.201918:30 Uhr DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II - SuS Oberaden II9:2
Donnerstag14.11.2019 (verlegt)20:00 Uhr TTV Waltrop 99 II - FC Nordkirchen
9. Spieltag
Donnerstag14.11.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden II - DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II
Freitag15.11.201919:30 Uhr TTV Waltrop 99 II - SV Herbern
Freitag15.11.201919:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden II - TTC Werne 98 II
Samstag16.11.201917:30 Uhr SV Stockum - SV Eintracht Dolberg
Samstag16.11.201917:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen - FC Nordkirchen
Samstag16.11.201918:30 Uhr Werner SC - SC Union Lüdinghausen IV
10. Spieltag
Donnerstag21.11.201920:00 Uhr SC Union Lüdinghausen IV - TTV Waltrop 99 II
Freitag22.11.201920:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Dolberg - SuS Oberaden II
Freitag22.11.201920:00 Uhr TTC Werne 98 II - DJK Westfalia Senden II
Samstag23.11.201917:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen - SV Stockum
Samstag23.11.201918:30 Uhr DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II - Werner SC
Samstag23.11.201918:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen - SV Herbern
11. Spieltag
Donnerstag28.11.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden II - SV Eintracht Dolberg
Freitag29.11.201919:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden II - TTC Südkirchen
Freitag29.11.201919:30 Uhr TTV Waltrop 99 II - DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II
Samstag30.11.201918:00 Uhr SV Herbern - SC Union Lüdinghausen IV
Samstag30.11.201918:30 Uhr Werner SC - TTC Werne 98 II
Sonntag31.11.201910:00 Uhr SV Stockum - FC Nordkirchen
12. Spieltag
Donnerstag09.01.202019:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden II - TTC Südkirchen
Freitag10.01.202019:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden II - SV Stockum
Freitag10.01.202019:30 Uhr TTV Waltrop 99 II - TTC Werne 98 II
Samstag11.01.202018:00 Uhr SV Herbern - DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II
Samstag11.01.202018:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen - SC Union Lüdinghausen IV
Samstag11.01.202018:30 Uhr Werner SC - SV Eintracht Dolberg
13. Spieltag
Freitag24.01.202019:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden II - FC Nordkirchen
Freitag24.01.202020:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Dolberg - TTV Waltrop 99 II
Samstag25.01.202017:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen - Werner SC
Samstag25.01.202018:00 Uhr SV Herbern - TTC Werne 98 II
Samstag25.01.202018:30 Uhr DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II - SC Union Lüdinghausen IV
Sonntag26.01.202010:00 Uhr SV Stockum - DJK Westfalia Senden II
14. Spieltag
Donnerstag30.01.202019:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden II - SuS Oberaden II
Donnerstag30.01.202020:00 Uhr SC Union Lüdinghausen IV - TTC Werne 98 II
Freitag31.01.202019:30 Uhr TTV Waltrop 99 II - TTC Südkirchen
Samstag01.02.202018:00 Uhr SV Herbern - SV Eintracht Dolberg
Samstag01.02.202018:30 Uhr Werner SC - SV Stockum
Samstag01.02.202018:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen - DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II
15. Spieltag
Donnerstag06.02.202019:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden II - FC Nordkirchen
Freitag07.02.202019:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden II - Werner SC
Freitag07.02.202020:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Dolberg - SC Union Lüdinghausen IV
Freitag07.02.202020:00 Uhr TTC Werne 98 II - DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II
Samstag08.02.202017:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen - SV Herbern
Sonntag09.02.202010:00 Uhr SV Stockum - TTV Waltrop 99 II
16. Spieltag
Donnerstag13.02.202020:00 Uhr SC Union Lüdinghausen IV - TTC Südkirchen
Freitag14.02.202019:30 Uhr TTV Waltrop 99 II - SuS Oberaden II
Samstag15.02.202018:00 Uhr SV Herbern - SV Stockum
Samstag15.02.202018:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen - TTC Werne 98 II
Samstag15.02.202018:30 Uhr DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II - SV Eintracht Dolberg
Samstag15.02.202018:30 Uhr Werner SC - DJK Westfalia Senden II
17. Spieltag
Donnerstag27.02.202019:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden II - TTV Waltrop 99 II
Freitag28.02.202019:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden II - SV Herbern
Freitag28.02.202020:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Dolberg - TTC Werne 98 II
Samstag29.02.202017:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen - DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II
Samstag29.02.202018:30 Uhr Werner SC - FC Nordkirchen
Sonntag01.03.202010:00 Uhr SV Stockum - SC Union Lüdinghausen IV
18. Spieltag
Donnerstag05.03.202020:00 Uhr SC Union Lüdinghausen IV - SuS Oberaden II
Freitag06.03.202019:30 Uhr TTV Waltrop 99 II - Werner SC
Freitag06.03.202020:00 Uhr TTC Werne 98 II - TTC Südkirchen
Samstag07.03.202018:00 Uhr SV Herbern - DJK Westfalia Senden II
Samstag07.03.202018:30 Uhr DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II - SV Stockum
Samstag07.03.202018:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen - SV Eintracht Dolberg
19. Spieltag
Donnerstag12.03.202019:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden II - SC Union Lüdinghausen IV
Freitag13.03.202019:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden II - DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II
Samstag14.03.202017:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen - SV Eintracht Dolberg
Samstag14.03.202018:00 Uhr FC Nordkirchen - TTV Waltrop 99 II
Samstag14.03.202018:30 Uhr Werner SC - SV Herbern
Sonntag15.03.202010:00 Uhr SV Stockum - TTC Werne 98 II
20. Spieltag
Donnerstag19.03.202020:00 Uhr SC Union Lüdinghausen IV - Werner SC
Freitag20.03.202020:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Dolberg - SV Stockum
Freitag20.03.202020:00 Uhr TTC Werne 98 II - SuS Oberaden II
Samstag21.03.202018:00 Uhr SV Herbern - TTV Waltrop 99 II
Samstag21.03.202018:30 Uhr DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II - DJK Westfalia Senden II
Samstag21.03.202018:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen - TTC Südkirchen
21. Spieltag
Donnerstag26.03.202019:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden II - TTC Werne 98 II
Freitag27.03.202019:30 Uhr TTV Waltrop 99 II - SC Union Lüdinghausen IV
Freitag27.03.202019:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden II - SV Eintracht Dolberg
Samstag28.03.202018:00 Uhr SV Herbern - FC Nordkirchen
Samstag28.03.202018:30 Uhr Werner SC - DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II
Sonntag29.03.202010:00 Uhr SV Stockum - TTC Südkirchen
22. Spieltag
Donnerstag02.04.202020:00 Uhr SC Union Lüdinghausen IV - SV Herbern
Freitag03.04.202020:00 Uhr TTC Werne 98 II - Werner SC
Freitag03.04.202020:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Dolberg - DJK Westfalia Senden II
Samstag04.04.202017:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen - SuS Oberaden II
Samstag04.04.202018:30 Uhr DJK Vorwärts Ahlen II - TTV Waltrop 99 II
Samstag04.04.202018:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen - SV Stockum