Spielplan

Sie sind hier


Spielplan


1. Spieltag
Dienstag03.09.201919:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden IV - TTC Südkirchen II4:6
Dienstag03.09.201919:30 Uhr Fortuna Walstedde II - FC Nordkirchen III9:1
Dienstag03.09.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden IV - FC Nordkirchen II5:5
Dienstag03.09.201920:30 Uhr PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II - SV Herbern II4:6
Freitag06.09.201919:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg IV - VfB 08 Lünen II4:6
2. Spieltag
Dienstag17.09.201919:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen III - DJK Westfalia Senden IV1:9
Dienstag17.09.201919:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen II - PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II7:3
Donnerstag19.09.201919:30 Uhr SV Herbern II - TuS Ascheberg IV7:3
Freitag20.09.201919:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen II - Fortuna Walstedde II7:3
Samstag21.09.201918:30 Uhr VfB 08 Lünen II - SuS Oberaden IV8:2
3. Spieltag
Dienstag24.09.201919:30 Uhr Fortuna Walstedde II - DJK Westfalia Senden IV9:1
Dienstag24.09.201919:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden IV - SV Herbern II5:5
Dienstag24.09.201920:30 Uhr PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II - FC Nordkirchen III5:5
Freitag27.09.201919:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg IV - FC Nordkirchen II1:9
Freitag27.09.201919:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen II - VfB 08 Lünen II8:2
4. Spieltag
Dienstag01.10.201919:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen III - TuS Ascheberg IV7:3
Dienstag01.10.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden IV - PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II9:1
Dienstag01.10.201919:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen II - SuS Oberaden IV9:1
Donnerstag03.10.201919:30 Uhr SV Herbern II - TTC Südkirchen II2:8
Samstag05.10.201918:30 Uhr VfB 08 Lünen II - Fortuna Walstedde II3:7
5. Spieltag
Montag12.10.2019 (verlegt)18:30 Uhr VfB 08 Lünen II - SV Herbern II4:6
Dienstag08.10.201919:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden IV - FC Nordkirchen III7:3
Dienstag08.10.201919:30 Uhr Fortuna Walstedde II - PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II8:2
Freitag11.10.201919:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg IV - DJK Westfalia Senden IV2:8
Freitag11.10.201919:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen II - FC Nordkirchen II8:2
6. Spieltag
Dienstag29.10.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden IV - SuS Oberaden IV6:4
Dienstag29.10.201919:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen II - VfB 08 Lünen II6:4
Dienstag29.10.201919:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen III - TTC Südkirchen II1:9
Dienstag29.10.201920:30 Uhr PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II - TuS Ascheberg IV5:5
Donnerstag31.10.201919:30 Uhr SV Herbern II - Fortuna Walstedde II0:10
7. Spieltag
Dienstag05.11.201919:30 Uhr Fortuna Walstedde II - TuS Ascheberg IV7:3
Dienstag05.11.201919:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden IV - PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II7:3
Donnerstag07.11.201919:30 Uhr SV Herbern II - FC Nordkirchen II1:9
Freitag08.11.201919:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen II - DJK Westfalia Senden IV4:6
Samstag09.11.201918:30 Uhr VfB 08 Lünen II - FC Nordkirchen III8:2
8. Spieltag
Dienstag12.11.201919:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen II - Fortuna Walstedde II
Dienstag12.11.201919:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen III - SV Herbern II
Dienstag12.11.201919:30 Uhr DJK Westfalia Senden IV - VfB 08 Lünen II
Dienstag12.11.201920:30 Uhr PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II - TTC Südkirchen II
Freitag15.11.201919:30 Uhr TuS Ascheberg IV - SuS Oberaden IV
9. Spieltag
Montag23.09.2019 (verlegt)19:30 Uhr FC Nordkirchen II - FC Nordkirchen III5:5
Dienstag19.11.201919:30 Uhr SuS Oberaden IV - Fortuna Walstedde II
Donnerstag21.11.201919:30 Uhr SV Herbern II - DJK Westfalia Senden IV
Freitag22.11.201919:30 Uhr TTC Südkirchen II - TuS Ascheberg IV
Samstag23.11.201918:30 Uhr VfB 08 Lünen II - PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II