Trainer & Ansprechpartner 2017 /2018

Sie sind hier

SV Herbern Jugendtrainer und Betreuer der Saison 2016-2017
NamePosition / TeamTelefonMobiltelefon
Berndsen, ThomasNachwuchsförderung 0151-57167903
Uhlenbrock, SimeonA1 0160-2694749
Krälemann, MarkusA1 0174-2135585
Närdemann, MichaelA102599-22770171-7810383
Hülk, ChristophA102599-7596820174-8024700
Berger, AndreasA2 0176-47558098
Cramer, PhilippA2 0151-29122773
Manfredi, StefanoA2 0174-9221585
Budde, GeorgA1 + A202599-74109450152-09452592
Hofsendermann, Bernh.B102389-53807101578-8385866
Schulz, ChristophB1 0176-72419254
Martin, ThomasB102599-73660151-18495974
Koy, MariusB2 0151-50597047
Mennemann, MarcB202599-74163201578-8218467
Urban, JürgenB Mädchen02599-7595410176-40590914
Reinert, DanielB Mädchen  
Gärtner, MalteB Mädchen 0176-21055650
Spigiel, SvenC102599-7593200176-64893248
Hülk, MathisC1 0152-26808502
Schmidt, HenrikC1 0157-34345324
Böcker, JörgC202596-93914720152-23072371
Mennemann, PaulC202599-7416320157-59323131
    
Nienhaus, MarieC Mädchen 01578-9176743
Steincke, NadineC Mädchen 0177-6169793
Kruckenbaum, HannaC Mädchen 01578-7232258
Schafflick, VerenaC Mädchen 0170-7829476
Lohmann, KlausD102596-9393110152-33808415
Hesse, CarstenD102599-24610162-2403672
Fleige, MarkusD102389-32210173-8992299
Kortendick, MircoD2 01578-9633763
Hönekop, LucasD2 0163-2936464
Eickholt, MaximilianD2 01578-7088281
Goßheger, FlorianD3 01575-0426053
Suthues, LeonardD3 01578-7854226
Bergmann, BastianD3  
Hellinghausen, GerdD/E Mädchen02389-9266090172-2742021
Schütte, ThomasD/E Mädchen02599-7407900172-2362787
Hesselmann, RalfD/E Mädchen02599-7403750172-5848883
Heimann, KatharinaD/E Mädchen 01578-9613115
Pettendrup, JürgenE102599-9254190173-5402979
Eickholt, KayE1 0157-51782299
Lütkemeier, DirkE202599-7594830177-5640303
Klause, ChristianE2 0170-4708159
Krysiak, RobinE3 01577-8977731
Aschoff, LuisE3 01575-7979599
Thiäner, FrankE302599-989980175-2766896
Zdahl, MichaelF1 0173-3413230
Ligges, HenrikF102389-9254500172-5312936
Zdahl, VerenaF102599-92990800173-3413102
Pettendrup, MarkusF202599-7411920171-3220301
Döbbe, MarkusF202599-7592780178-5193234
Pickenhahn, MarkusF202599-485029601520-1616259
Pettendrup, MarionF202599-7411920172-5811876
Meyke, MarcelMini Kicker 0172-5805863
Wenge, StefanMini Kicker 0177-7504453
Wesp, ChristophMini Kicker02599-7590650163-8681557
Koch, SandraMini Kicker 0157-87899872